| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 |
13.4%
|
|
| 2 | 57 |
36.3%
|
|
| 3 | 32 |
20.4%
|
|
| 4 | 47 |
29.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |