| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 |
15.4%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.7%
|
|
| 3 | 25 |
16%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
17.9%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
12.8%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
17.9%
|
|
| 7 | 19 |
12.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |