| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
15.7%
|
|
| 4 | 102 |
66.7%
|
|
| 5 | 26 |
17%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |