| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 8 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| 9 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 10 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 11 | 39 |
24.1%
|
|
| 12 | 89 |
54.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |