| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bond/RDP house | 30 |
18.5%
|
|
| Shack/informal dwelling | 45 |
27.8%
|
|
| Single Room | 78 |
48.1%
|
|
| other | 9 |
5.6%
|