| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 |
15.3%
|
|
| 2 | 49 |
30.1%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.4%
|
|
| 4 | 57 |
35%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
9.2%
|