| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 4 | 75 |
46.3%
|
|
| 5 | 50 |
30.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |