| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 |
24.5%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
31.9%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
16.6%
|
|
| 4 | 31 |
19%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
8%
|