| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 |
21.9%
|
|
| 2 | 81 |
50.6%
|
|
| 3 | 38 |
23.8%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |