| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
23%
|
|
| 2 | 80 |
49.7%
|
|
| 3 | 38 |
23.6%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |