| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 38 |
23.5%
|
|
| 2 | 82 |
50.6%
|
|
| 3 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |