| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 |
21.6%
|
|
| 2 | 74 |
45.7%
|
|
| 3 | 43 |
26.5%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |