| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 |
26.1%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
37.3%
|
|
| 3 | 48 |
29.8%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |