| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
25.5%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
41.6%
|
|
| 3 | 41 |
25.5%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |