| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
32.1%
|
|
| 3 | 77 |
47.5%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |