| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
23%
|
|
| 2 | 76 |
47.2%
|
|
| 3 | 41 |
25.5%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |