| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 |
18%
|
|
| 2 | 73 |
45.3%
|
|
| 3 | 48 |
29.8%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |