| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 2 | 37 |
22.8%
|
|
| 3 | 87 |
53.7%
|
|
| 4 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |