| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 |
17.3%
|
|
| 2 | 48 |
30.8%
|
|
| 3 | 53 |
34%
|
|
| 4 | 28 |
17.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |