| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
25.3%
|
|
| 2 | 82 |
50.6%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
18.5%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |