| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30 |
18.6%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
44.1%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
32.3%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |