| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
37.7%
|
|
| 3 | 64 |
39.5%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
11.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |