| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.3%
|
|
| 3 | 88 |
55%
|
|
| 4 | 36 |
22.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |