| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 |
25.9%
|
|
| 2 | 48 |
29.6%
|
|
| 3 | 64 |
39.5%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |