| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grade 10 or below | 44 |
27%
|
|
| Grade 12 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| Grade11 | 26 |
16%
|
|
| Passed matric | 80 |
49.1%
|