| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 60 |
37.3%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
38.5%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
18.6%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |