| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19 |
11.8%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
31.7%
|
|
| 3 | 68 |
42.2%
|
|
| 4 | 23 |
14.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |