| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 94 |
58.4%
|
|
| 4 | 43 |
26.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |