| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
31.5%
|
|
| 3 | 55 |
34%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |