| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 |
24.8%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
43.5%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
22.4%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |