| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 |
3.1%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| 3 | 87 |
53.7%
|
|
| 4 | 53 |
32.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |