| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 2 | 35 |
21.6%
|
|
| 3 | 72 |
44.4%
|
|
| 4 | 34 |
21%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |