| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 3 | 78 |
48.4%
|
|
| 4 | 63 |
39.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |