| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| 2 | 39 |
24.4%
|
|
| 3 | 73 |
45.6%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
18.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |