| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 65 |
41.7%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
39.1%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
15.4%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |