| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 3 | 79 |
49.1%
|
|
| 4 | 58 |
36%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |