| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 94 |
60.3%
|
|
| 2 | 44 |
28.2%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |