| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 83 |
53.2%
|
|
| 2 | 50 |
32.1%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.5%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |