| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 59 |
38.3%
|
|
| 2 | 42 |
27.3%
|
|
| 3 | 43 |
27.9%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |