| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
39.8%
|
|
| 2 | 30 |
32.3%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
15.1%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
10.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 70 |