| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 63 |
40.1%
|
|
| 1 | 33 |
21%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
26.1%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |