| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 38 |
26.4%
|
|
| 1 | 76 |
52.8%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
12.5%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
8.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |