| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| 3 | 88 |
54.3%
|
|
| 4 | 52 |
32.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |