| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40 |
27.8%
|
|
| 1 | 65 |
45.1%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
19.4%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |