| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45 |
31.3%
|
|
| 1 | 63 |
43.8%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
17.4%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |