| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 37 |
26.1%
|
|
| 1 | 75 |
52.8%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
14.8%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |