| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45 |
31.7%
|
|
| 1 | 74 |
52.1%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
14.1%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |