| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
26.1%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
43.9%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
14%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
13.4%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |