| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 |
31.8%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
44.6%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
13.4%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |