| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
24.8%
|
|
| 2 | 73 |
46.5%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
15.9%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |